17, WILLOW ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+173.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+9.1%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1