14, KING EDWARD AVENUE, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+182.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+11.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1