Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EASTFIELD ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+130.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AJ
← Back to All Properties