Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+108.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DG
← Back to All Properties