Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NASH LANE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+23.8%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
-4.2%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+198.8%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 4EX
← Back to All Properties