53, EAST CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 1UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+18.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1