3, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+40.2%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000+67.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000+204.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1