Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£50,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+84.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,495
+38.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties