Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINGFIELD AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£510,000
+85.1%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,500
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AJ
← Back to All Properties