18, STOCKWELL RISE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+1.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+21.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+1.2%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1