Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,995
+152.8%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£205,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1HS
← Back to All Properties