Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOMBARD COURT, HILTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+19.8%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+164.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AN
← Back to All Properties