Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£34,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+43.9%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£34,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,900
-16.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+41.8%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EF
← Back to All Properties