63, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 0JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-9.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+8.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1