Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGHLANDS, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.2%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+312.2%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5HL
← Back to All Properties