Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINTERS LANE, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£72,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-16.5%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Detached
-£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£437,100
+21.4%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Detached
+£77,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DW
← Back to All Properties