26, BRADBOURNE VALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.7%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+293.7%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1