Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROOKSIDE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+64.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9ES
← Back to All Properties