Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LUTHERS CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0DJ
← Back to All Properties