Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+141.9%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FQ
← Back to All Properties