Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CARR LANE EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+293.8%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4SQ
← Back to All Properties