4, BRIONY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£232,000+123.1%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+40.5%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1