12, MARSH CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+7.8%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+96.6%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1