Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties