Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+52.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+107.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties