Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-29.2%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PN
← Back to All Properties