Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,250
-13.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 18 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties