FLAT 9, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,995+63.6%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-61.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1