6, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+146.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+21.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+64.2%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1