Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+15.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
-10.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+286.4%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3JS
← Back to All Properties