Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties