29, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,050
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.3%
Price Change
+£696,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£820,050+561.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£696,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+86.5%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1