Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+69.3%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties