Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+92.6%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+28.6%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties