25, WENTWORTH MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+198.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1