Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FERNLEIGH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+15.9%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2QZ
← Back to All Properties