11, THAMES ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5WU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,000-0.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+136.3%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+52.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-6.8%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1