Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GREEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+53.9%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2PZ
← Back to All Properties