21, WESTGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+36.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+48.1%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1