Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+20.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties