Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIVERSAL HOUSE, 6 - 8, WOLSEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Other
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,238,500
+43.2%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Other
+£373,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£865,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,000
Sold on 8 February 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RB
← Back to All Properties