Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,863
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties