Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+42.7%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,995
+63.3%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+11.2%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties