Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HENSHALL DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+29.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6WU
← Back to All Properties