Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+144.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties