56, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+100.8%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+69.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1