Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+15.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+81.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EL
← Back to All Properties