Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARR MANOR PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,995
+16.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+105.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 5DL
← Back to All Properties