65, STOW AVENUE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+199.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+32.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1