Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BONNY CLOUGH VIEW, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+67.6%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-11.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4RG
← Back to All Properties